Free company profile — no paywall, no login

CSG Kitchen Ltd.

Harrow, Regatul Unit

CSG Kitchen Ltd., Harrow, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11779631 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: liquidation. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.800.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2020: 4.400.000 £2021: 1.800.000 £
20202021

Financials

Indicator31.01.202031.01.2021
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme−187.205 £−343.211 £
Umsatz4.400.000 £e1.800.000 £e
Eigenkapital−204.393 £−356.102 £
Mitarbeiterzahl7171
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter61.972 £e25.352 £e
Kassenbestand3.780,00 £—
Forderungen291.361 £77.136 £
Gewinn—−151.709 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−59,1 %e
Umsatzrendite—−8,4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-01-312021-01-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte58.32843.746
Sachanlagen90.46667.850
Anlagevermögen148.794111.596
Umlaufvermögen351.102297.661
Gesamtvorräte45.58623.952
Schuldner301.736273.709
Bargeld zur Verfügung3.780—
Innerhalb eines Jahres687.101752.468
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-335.999-454.807
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-187.205-343.211
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz17.18812.891
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-204.393-356.102
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-204.394-356.103
Eigenkapital-204.393-356.102
Firmenwert58.32843.746
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen113.082—
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen113.082—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr22.616—
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen22.616—
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen291.36177.136
Übrige Schuldner10.37530.603
Anlagenmaschinen—67.850
Verbindlichkeiten der beteiligten Unternehmen der Gruppe—165.970

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Liquidation

    03.08.2022 Liquidation

  2. Liquidationsanordnungen

    02.08.2022 Liquidationsanordnungen

    Gaz
  3. Liquidationsanträge (Unternehmen)

    15.07.2022 Liquidationsanträge (Unternehmen)

    Gaz
  4. Sitz: Harrow, Großbritannien

    16.05.2022 Sitz: Harrow, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Jonathan Steen

    03.02.2020 - 25.08.2023 Direktor Jonathan Ralph Steen

    Cho
  6. Sitz: Oxford Court Oxford Road Gomersal …

    12.09.2019 Sitz: Oxford Court Oxford Road Gomersal West Yorkshire, Großbritannien

  7. Sitz: Heckmondwike, Großbritannien

    25.04.2019 Sitz: Heckmondwike, Großbritannien

  8. Eintragung

    22.01.2019 Eintragung

  9. Sitz: Leeds, Großbritannien

    22.01.2019 Sitz: Leeds, Großbritannien

  10. Direktor Nadine E. Sharpe

    22.01.2019 - 03.02.2020 Direktor Nadine Elizabeth Sharpe

    Cho
  11. Kapital: 1,00 £

    22.01.2019 Kapital: 1,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of CSG Kitchen Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (52)

429-433 Pinner Road, HA1 4HN Harrow

Same postal code (20)

HA1 4HN Harrow

22942 companies are registered in Harrow in total.

FAQ — CSG Kitchen Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al CSG Kitchen Ltd.?
CSG Kitchen Ltd. is registered under the number 11779631 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is CSG Kitchen Ltd. registered?
CSG Kitchen Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Harrow, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al CSG Kitchen Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of CSG Kitchen Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — CSG Kitchen Ltd.
legal_nameCSG Kitchen Ltd.
legal_cityHarrow
registration_authority_entity_id11779631
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line429-433 Pinner Road
legal_postal_codeHA1 4HN
headquarters_cityHarrow
headquarters_postal_codeHA1 4HN
registration_statusliquidation
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5951070385
sourceregistry